Schedule

MONDAY Oct. 7 Oct. 21 Oct. 28
6:15 PM
ICE A 1. Moloney & 2. Davies 14. Lang & 16. Masse 4. Kidd & 5. Sutton
ICE B 3. Avlonitis & 4. Kidd 13. Payne & 15. Rosborough 1. Moloney & 8. O’Toole
ICE C 5. Sutton & 6. Graham 10. McKenzie & 12. Voskamp 3. Avlonitis & 7. Leeming
ICE D 7. Leeming & 8. O’Toole 9. Hillock & 11. Davis 2. Davies & 6. Graham
8:30 PM
ICE A 9. Hillock & 10. McKenzie 6. Graham & 8. O’Toole 12. Voskamp & 13. Payne
ICE B 11. Davis & 12. Voskamp 5. Sutton & 7. Leeming 9. Hillock & 16. Masse
ICE C 13. Payne & 14. Lang 2. Davies & 4. Kidd 11. Davis & 15. Rosborough
ICE D 15. Rosborough & 16. Masse 1. Moloney & 3. Avlonitis 10. McKenzie & 14. Lang

**Team that has Bar Duty

If you do not have your Smart Serve, please switch with someone who does.

Team on Ice A with Hammer in the first end – please start the time clock

MONDAY Nov. 4 Nov. 11 Nov. 18 Nov. 25
6:15 PM
ICE A 11. Davis & 14. Lang 1. Moloney & 7. Leeming 10. McKenzie & 11. Davis 4. Kidd & 7. Leeming
ICE B 10. McKenzie & 15. Rosborough 4. Kidd & 6. Graham 13. Payne & 16. Masse 1. Moloney & 6. Graham
ICE C 9. Hillock & 13. Payne 3. Avlonitis & 8. O’Toole 9. Hillock & 12. Voskamp 2. Davies & 8. O’Toole
ICE D 12. Voskamp & 16. Masse 2. Davies & 5. Sutton 14. Lang & 15. Rosborough 3. Avlonitis & 5. Sutton
8:30 PM
ICE A 3. Avlonitis & 6. Graham 9. Hillock & 15. Rosborough 2. Davies & 3. Avlonitis 12. Voskamp & 15. Rosborough
ICE B 2. Davies & 7. Leeming 12. Voskamp & 14. Lang 5. Sutton & 8. O’Toole 9. Hillock & 14. Lang
ICE C 1. Moloney & 5. Sutton 11. Davis & 16. Masse 1. Moloney & 4. Kidd 10. McKenzie & 16. Masse
ICE D 4. Kidd & 8. O’Toole 10. McKenzie & 13. Payne 6. Graham & 7. Leeming 11. Davis & 13. Payne

**Team that has Bar Duty

If you do not have your Smart Serve, please switch with someone who does.

Team on Ice A with Hammer in the first end – please start the time clock

Phone Numbers

1. Moloney 760-1405 5. Sutton 652-6276 9. Hillock 750-7453 13. Payne 652-8554
2. Davies 652-0040 6. Graham 654-3401 10. McKenzie 652-3476 14. Lang 519-718-2106
3. Avlonitis 743-1490 7. Leeming 933-4139 11. Davis 292-0092 15. Rosborough 927-1086
4. Kidd 652-7490 8. O’Toole 876-0990 12. Voskamp 876-6911 16. Masse 931-0060

SPARES

Registered Spares:
Others: Don Lawrence (6:15 only), 745-7396 Rober Gallagher, 905-655-8430 Svend Kristensen, 741-1899
John Humphrey (6:15 only), 874-0233 Keith Manser, 875-8850 Jim Coyle, 652-6797
Duncan Manser, 957-3661
IF YOU RESCHEDULE A GAME, PLEASE MARK IT ON THE SCHEDULE AT THE CLUB.
IF YOU HAVE BAR DUTY, PLEASE ENSURE YOU HAVE A REPLACEMENT
Please Visit Our Website at http://www.lakefieldcurlingclub.ca
If you would like a schedule e-mailed to you, please send a request to joe.kapron@cogeco.ca